Skip to main navigation
Skip to main content
MENU
School of Electrical and Computer Engineering
College of Engineering
Main navigation
Home
About
Welcome from the Chair
About ECE
Program Overview
ECE on Campus
ECE Buildings
Accreditation
Faculty Openings
Contact
Academics
Courses
Undergraduate
Current Students
Future Students
Graduate
Current Students
Future Students
International Students
Professional Education
Resources
ECE Cares: Comprehensive Student Support
ECE Student Engagement and Well-Being
Graduate Affairs Resources
Student Life
Overview
Student Resources
Student Organizations
Research Opportunities
Student Engagement and Well-Being
People
ECE People Overview
Directory
People Resources
Who Does What At ECE
Faculty Openings
Diversity in Innovation
Alumni
Industry Partners
Advisory Board
Partner Programs
Connect with Students
Corporate Giving
ECE Access
Research
ECE Research
Overview
Technical Interest Groups
Research Groups & Labs
Research Centers
Student Research
Opportunities
Opportunity Research Scholars Program
News and Events
News
Events
Graduate Calendar and Events
ECE Career Fair
User account menu
Contact
Apply
Visit
Give
Search
Search
ECE Faculty/Staff Directory
Breadcrumb
Home
Technical Interest Group(s)
- Any -
Bioengineering
Computer Systems and Software
Digital Signal Processing
Electrical Energy
Electromagnetics
Electronic Design and Applications
Nanotechnology
Optics and Photonics
Systems and Controls
Telecommunications
VLSI Systems and Digital Design
Filter by Group
- Any -
Faculty
Staff
Professor Emeritus
Leadership
Endowed Chairs and Professorships
Adjunct Faculty
Name
Search by first, middle, or last name.
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Z
Zhiyang Jin
Research Engineer II
Ariel B Jones
Financial Admin Lead
Foroozan Karimzadeh
Postdoctoral Fellow
Mohanalingam Kathaperumal
Senior Research Scientist
Qasim Khan
Research Engineer II
Amin Khavasi
Research Engineer II
Panagiotis Kintis
Research Engineer II
Jessica Koburger
Grants Administrator Lead
Yuyao Kong
Postdoctoral Fellow
Gregory A. Krudysz
Research Engineer II
Kelsey Paige Kubelick
Research Scientist II
Olivia Kulisz
Corporate Relations Mgr
Minah Lee
Postdoctoral Fellow
Wen-Sue Lee
Financial Admin III
Ningxin Li
Postdoctoral Fellow
Esteban Limon
Laboratory Mgr I
Martina Lindo
Communications Program Mgr
Dayou Lu
Postdoctoral Fellow
Janine Allison Lyn
Program & Ops Mgr
Samer Ahmed Mabrouk
Research Engineer II-NE
Eligio Makransky
Research Engineer I
Christopher Malbrue
Academic Program Mgr II
Ruslana Mashurova
Financial Admin Lead
Camilla May
Research Technician II
Keith May
IT Support Prof Lead
Julia McClure
Faculty Support Coord
Devon McLaurin
Program Mgr L4
Rohat Melik
Research Engineer I
Alexis Nicole Miller
Faculty Support Coord
Brittny Nacole Miller
Dir-Business Ops
Kwanhong Min
Postdoctoral Fellow
Leah S. Misemer
Extension Professional II
Michael F Mitchell
Program Mgr L4
Rosaland Moss
Financial Mgr II
Zeinab Mousavi Karimi
Postdoctoral Fellow
Alexander Gabriel Neal
Acad & Res IT Supp Engr Sr
Bao Quang Nguyen
IT Support Prof Sr
Quoc Anh (QA) Nguyen
IT Support Prof II
Young-Seok Noh
Research Engineer II
Deon O'Bryant
Academic Professional
Pagination
First page
First
Previous page
Previous
Page
1
Page
2
Current page
3
Page
4
Page
5
Next page
Next
Last page
Last