Skip to main navigation
Skip to main content
MENU
School of Electrical and Computer Engineering
College of Engineering
Main navigation
Home
About
Welcome from the Chair
Program Overview
About ECE
ECE on Campus
ECE Buildings
Accreditation
Faculty Openings
Contact
Academics
Overview
Courses
Undergraduate
Current Students
Future Students
Graduate
Current Students
Future Students
International Students
Professional Education
Resources
ECE Cares: Comprehensive Student Support
ECE Student Engagement and Well-Being
Graduate Affairs Resources
Student Life
Overview
Student Resources
Student Organizations
Research Opportunities
Student Engagement and Well-Being
People
ECE People Overview
Directory
People Resources
Who Does What At ECE
Faculty Openings
Faculty and Staff Resources
Diversity in Innovation
Alumni
Industry Partners
ECE Development
Advisory Board
Research
ECE Research
Overview
Technical Interest Groups
Research Groups & Labs
Research Centers
Student Research
Opportunities
Opportunity Research Scholars Program
News and Events
News
Events
Graduate Calendar and Events
ECE Career Fair
User account menu
Contact
Apply
Visit
Give
Search
Search
Staff
Breadcrumb
Home
ECE Faculty/Staff Directory
Hyeonwoo Park
Postdoctoral Fellow
Joongun Park
Postdoctoral Fellow
Mingyo Park
Postdoctoral Fellow
Thomas J Parker
Senior Research Technologist
Katrina Patton
Academic Advisor II
Alexander C Pearson
Test Technician III
Jose David Pena Orozco
Test Technician I
Sarah Peterson
Program Mgr-ECE
Kevin Q Pham
Laboratory Mgr II
Raquel Plaskett
Academic Program Mgr I
Anil Babu Poda
Senior Research Engineer
Alan Ponce de Leon Corona
Research Technician IV
Rachel Melton Ponder
Web Developer Mgr
Avis L Poole
Faculty Support Coord
Mohit Prabhushankar
Postdoctoral Fellow
Sharon J Pugh
Faculty Support Coord
Rosanna Quinones-Atkinson
Academic Program Coord I
Diana Guadalupe Ramirez Wong
Research Engineer II
Joseph Vance Reilly
Research Engineer I
Julie L Ridings
RBW-Office/Clerical
Caryn Riley
Principal Research Engineer
Oscar Rodriguez
Test Technician III
Monica G Ross
Faculty Support Coord
Brian C Rounsaville
Research Scientist II
Brandon Royal
Laboratory Mgr I
Priyabrata Saha
Postdoctoral Fellow
Parisa Sarikhani
Postdoctoral Fellow
Ronald W Schafer
Professor Emeritus
Suzanne C Schmidle
Research Ops Prog Mgr
Nordine Sebkhi
Research Engineer II-NE
Hesam Eddin Shabani
Postdoctoral Fellow
Baike She
Postdoctoral Fellow
Scott D Sladek
Financial Mgr II
William W Smith
Senior Academic Professional
Julia M Sonnenberg-Klein
Asst Dir-VIP Programs
Paul L Springer
Senior Research Engineer - NE
Daniela Staiculescu
Senior Academic Professional
James B Steinberg
Electronics Engr
Karthika Subramani
Research Engineer II
Dylan Harrison Summer
Laboratory Mgr II
Pagination
First page
First
Previous page
Page
1
Page
2
Page
3
Current page
4
Page
5
Next page
Last page
Last