Skip to main navigation
Skip to main content
MENU
School of Electrical and Computer Engineering
College of Engineering
Main navigation
Home
About
Welcome from the Chair
Program Overview
About ECE
ECE on Campus
ECE Buildings
Accreditation
Faculty Openings
Contact
Academics
Overview
Courses
Undergraduate
Current Students
Future Students
Graduate
Current Students
Future Students
International Students
Professional Education
Resources
ECE Cares: Comprehensive Student Support
ECE Student Engagement and Well-Being
Graduate Affairs Resources
Student Life
Overview
Student Resources
Student Organizations
Research Opportunities
Student Engagement and Well-Being
People
ECE People Overview
Directory
People Resources
Who Does What At ECE
Faculty Openings
Faculty and Staff Resources
Diversity in Innovation
Alumni
Industry Partners
ECE Development
Advisory Board
Research
ECE Research
Overview
Technical Interest Groups
Research Groups & Labs
Research Centers
Student Research
Opportunities
Opportunity Research Scholars Program
News and Events
News
Events
Graduate Calendar and Events
ECE Career Fair
User account menu
Contact
Apply
Visit
Give
Search
Search
Staff
Breadcrumb
Home
ECE Faculty/Staff Directory
Mohanalingam Kathaperumal
Senior Research Scientist
Qasim Khan
Research Engineer II
Amin Khavasi
Research Engineer II
Panagiotis Kintis
Research Engineer II
Jessica Koburger
Grants Administrator Lead
Yuyao Kong
Postdoctoral Fellow
Gregory A. Krudysz
Research Engineer II
Olivia Kulisz
Corporate Relations Mgr
Geon Seok Lee
Research Engineer II
Hyun Jae Lee
Postdoctoral Fellow
Minah Lee
Postdoctoral Fellow
Ningxin Li
Postdoctoral Fellow
Esteban Limon
Laboratory Mgr I
Martina Lindo
Communications Program Mgr
Janine Allison Lyn
Program & Ops Mgr
Samer Ahmed Mabrouk
Research Engineer II-NE
Eligio Makransky
Research Engineer I
Christopher Malbrue
Academic Program Mgr II
Carol D March
Academic Program Mgr I
Ruslana Mashurova
Financial Admin Lead
Camilla May
Research Technician II
Keith May
IT Support Prof Lead
Julia McClure
Faculty Support Coord
Devon McLaurin
Program Mgr L4
Rohat Melik
Research Engineer I
Alexis Nicole Miller
Faculty Support Coord
Brittny Nacole Miller
Dir-Business Ops
Kwanhong Min
Postdoctoral Fellow
Leah S. Misemer
Extension Professional II
Michael F Mitchell
Program Mgr L4
Rosaland Moss
Financial Mgr II
Zeinab Mousavi Karimi
Postdoctoral Fellow
Alexander Gabriel Neal
Acad & Res IT Supp Engr Sr
Bao Quang Nguyen
IT Support Prof Sr
Quoc Anh (QA) Nguyen
IT Support Prof II
Young-Seok Noh
Research Engineer II
Deon O'Bryant
Academic Professional
Young Woo Ok
Senior Research Engineer
Quinny Ou
Financial Admin Lead
Tevhide Ozkaya Ahmadov
Postdoctoral Fellow-NE
Pagination
First page
First
Previous page
Page
1
Page
2
Current page
3
Page
4
Page
5
Next page
Last page
Last